mandag, juni 15, 2009

4 8 15 16 23 48

So I guess that not so many of you are Lost fans. The quote is from the TV series for those of you who has not figured it out yet. The Lost numbers are one of the most known phenomenon in the whole series, so why not write it on your tank top? Then everybody around me can see that I'm a fan, and maybe(maybe) be inspired to start watching it themselves.
Anyone watching Lost out there? One more question. What would you like to see more of on Candy-forest?
Photobucket
Photobucket

24 kommentarer:

wasted attitude sa...

Så herlig! :D

Jeg gleder meg til The Killers, Slipknot, Disturbed, Gaslight Anthem, Virgins og little boots ! :D Det er mange andre jeg også gleder meg til, dette blir gøøy:D

L sa...

Hah, I've tried to get into Lost, but every time I get to season 2, I always give up. Perhaps I should just skip that season and start on season 3...

Rianna Bethany sa...

I don't watch lost but think its a cute idea. I'm a bit obsessed with the da vinci code and have considered embroiding one of the number sequences on a top.
Rianna Bethany xxxxxxxxxx

Nina sa...

SV: Tusen takk søta :D:D
Lost ser jeg ikke på, men det er som de fleste TV program, gøyest når du har fulgt med på den siden starten!

klem nina

Mona sa...

Sv: ja ikke sant de er utrolig kule bare så dumt de er fra acne og sikkert koster en formue :( :P

Victoria-H sa...

Thaanks :D It IS comfy ! I love it ;P

sarah sa...

YEAH! love lost! this is awesome!

adrienne sa...

i watch too many shows already. everyone around me keeps talking about Lost though!
coool shirt! for the non-Lost fans, you probably just look like a math nerd haha

tracyjacks sa...

ha love it, im missing the newest series so i dont know whats goin on ad am just gonna buy all the boxsets lol,

love the idea of this tp, did you make it? you shou;ld sell them if you did!
xxx

Natalie sa...

SV: Tusen takk :)

Faen, det skal jeg gjøre selv altså!!! XD LOST er en av mine absolutte favorittserier noen gang laget :)
Dritfet topp, bare skrev du det med vanlig tusj? :)

Kari sa...

Vi har ikke TV-Norge lengre så jeg får ikke sett det:(:(

AlexandraEi sa...

prøvde å følge med på lost meen når det kom en isbjørn i jungelen falt jeg av

Laura sa...

Ohhhhh my god!! I´m obsesed with that numbers like Hurley!! Loving your shirt!

Zepequeña sa...

Really cute and original!

Zepequeña.

Sunniva sa...

ZEN

maria sa...

Jeg fulgte med 1ste sesong, var kjempespennende! Men så falt jeg av, også har jeg bare ikke giddi å sette meg inn i det igjen.

Jennifer sa...

Sv; jaaa ._. føler med død uten kamera haha

winamp SKIN sa...

very good!

kirstyb sa...

Lost is way to confusing at the minute! I got lost (ha ha) around season 2 xoxox

yiqin; sa...

I tried to watch Lost for a few episodes. but I was literally lost too =x

hugabug sa...

Body paint is awsome!I would like to see more recomandings, movies, painters and so on:) Cool top btw!

Hippie, hippie - milkshake sa...

kul idè... bra tanktop. har sluttet å se Lost, men var hekta i starten:)

Silje sa...

Wasted Attitude: The Killer!<3
L: You should try a little harder!=) Because it is really cool when you really get into it!=D
Rianna Bethany: You should make a t-shirt yourself, it is really cool!=D
Nina: Ja det er sant!=) Men du kan jo alltids begynne å se det nå også!=)
Mona: Hehe, det bruker ofte å være slik!=P
Victoria-H: =)
Sarah: YEAH! Finally, score!!=D I'm so happy there is other people out there who love Lost!=)<3
Adrienne: You really should start watching it!=D It is confusing, strange, and you get a lot of questions, but it is great as hell!=D Hehe, maybe I am a littel nerd!=P
Tracyjacks: Good!=) I'm so happy that you watch Lost! It is the best series ever!=D Yes I made it, maybe!=D
Natalie: Takk skal du ha!=D Jepp, bare vanlig tusj, funker fint det!=D Lost er så wild, digger det!!=D
Kari: Hmm, det er jo litt kjipt da..men du kan jo alltids bare laste det ned eller kjøpe det!=)
AlexandraEi: Gi det en ny sjanse!=)=)
Laura: Yeah, another Lost fan! This makes me so happy!=D I'm obsessed with it all!=D
Zepequeña: Thanks sweetie!=)
Sunniva: ZEN som f**n
Maria: Det bør du gjøre, det er så wild!=D Blir bare mer strange, men synes det er bare diggbart!=D
Jennifer: Haha!=P
Winamp SKIN: Thanks!=D
KirstyB: Try again!=D
Yiqin: I know people feel that way, but that is what makes it so much fun!=D
Hugabug: Thanks!=) I will get on it!=D
Hippie Hippie Milkshake: Takker så mye!=) Anbefaler å begynne å se det igjen, det er kjempe bra!=D

amy sa...

AV,無碼,a片免費看,自拍貼圖,伊莉,微風論壇,成人聊天室,成人電影,成人文學,成人貼圖區,成人網站,一葉情貼圖片區,色情漫畫,言情小說,情色論壇,臺灣情色網,色情影片,色情,成人影城,080視訊聊天室,a片,A漫,h漫,麗的色遊戲,同志色教館,AV女優,SEX,咆哮小老鼠,85cc免費影片,正妹牆,ut聊天室,豆豆聊天室,聊天室,情色小說,aio,成人,微風成人,做愛,成人貼圖,18成人,嘟嘟成人網,aio交友愛情館,情色文學,色情小說,色情網站,情色,A片下載,嘟嘟情人色網,成人影片,成人圖片,成人文章,成人小說,成人漫畫,視訊聊天室,性愛,a片,AV女優,聊天室,情色